To Be Continued, the new high school web series starring Kim Sae Ron, marks the debut of Fantagio's new idol group ASTRO! Get to know the six members of this boy group below:

1. Jin Jin (진진)

Role: Leader, rapper

Real name: Park Jin Woo (박진우)

Birthdate: March 15, 1996 (19)

Height: 174 cm

Fun fact: His special talents include beatboxing and playing the drums.

2. MJ

Role: Eldest, main vocalist

Real name: Kim Myung Jun (김명준)

Birthdate: March 4, 1994 (21)

Height: 175 cm

Fun fact: After a JYP audition, he was awarded with a one-year scholarship to Seoul National University.

3. Cha Eun Woo (차은우)

Role: Vocalist, visual

Real name: Lee Dong Min (이동민)

Birthdate: March 30, 1997 (18)

Height: 183 cm

Fun fact: He made his acting debut in the 2014 movie My Brilliant Life as the imaginary version of Song Hye Gyo and Kang Dong Won's son.

4. Moon Bin (문빈)

Role: Dancer, vocalist, rapper

Real name: Moon Bin (문빈)

Birthdate: January 26, 1998 (17)

Height: 180 cm

Fun fact: Do you recognize him? He played little Kim Bum in Boys over Flowers! He also played mini Yunho in TVXQ's "Balloons" music video.

5. Rocky (라키)

Role: Dancer, choreographer, rapper

Real name: Park Min Hyuk (박민혁)

Birthdate: February 25, 1999 (16)

Height: 176 cm

Fun fact: Rocky has been dancing since the age of five, and Fantagio staff members have given him the nickname "Dancing Machine."

6. Sanha (산하)

Role: Maknae (youngest), vocalist

Real name: Yoon San Ha (윤산하)

Birthdate: March 21, 2000 (15—yes, you read that right. FIFTEEN YEARS OLD.)

Height: 181 cm

Fun fact: He had his very first kiss on the drama To Be Continued (awwww!)

Have you watched To Be Continued? Are you a new ASTRO fan? Who's your bias? Share your thoughts in the comments below, and marathon To Be Continued now!